Is Navitas Organics Cacao Latte Plant-Based Superfood Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder*, Coconut Oil Powder* (acacia Fiber*, Mct Oil*), Coconut Palm Sugar*, Guar Gum*, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Cinnamon*, Monk Fruit Extract*. *organic Ingredient. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Navitas Organics Cacao Latte Plant-Based Superfood Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast