Is Navitas Organics Power Snacks Cacao Goji -- 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Navitas Superfood Blend (Tm), Cacao Powder, Chia Seed, Goji Powder, Lucuma Powder, Maca Powder, Camu Camu Powder, Sesame Seed, Sunflower Seed, Raisin, Natural Chocolate Flavor, May Contain Pits Or Nut Shell Fragments, May Contain Pits Or Nut Shell Fragments
Check Navitas Organics Power Snacks Cacao Goji -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navitas Organics Power Snacks Cacao Goji -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Navitas Organics Power Snacks Cacao Goji -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


