Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Navitas Organics Unsweetened Organic Cacao Nibs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Certified Organic Cacao Nibs (Theobroma Cacao).

Check Navitas Organics Unsweetened Organic Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Organics Unsweetened Organic Cacao Nibs is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Navitas Organics Unsweetened Organic Cacao Nibs | Spoonful