Is Navy Hill Soda + Tonic, with Electrolytes, Juniper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Quinine.
Check Navy Hill Soda + Tonic, with Electrolytes, Juniper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navy Hill Soda + Tonic, with Electrolytes, Juniper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Ricotta Non Dairy Vegetarian With Almond Milk - 8 Oz
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
A&W, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MADE WITH AGED VANILLA, ROOT BEER
Kite Hill With Almond Milk Tortellini
IBC Root Beer Made with Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count
Where to buy
Navy Hill Soda + Tonic, with Electrolytes, Juniper is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


