Is NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Wine, Natural Flavors, Spices

Check NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep