Is NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Wine, Natural Flavors, Spices
Check NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON PROTEIN PACKED SCRAMBLE KIT, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 4oz
Applegate Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Pepperoni - 5oz
Applegate Farms, Organic Uncured Sunday Pork Bacon, 8 Ounce
Where to buy
NDUJA ARTISANS Guanciale (Uncured Pork Jowls), 14 OZ (Pack - 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


