Is Neal Brothers Sriracha Mayonnaise Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolk
- eggs
- organic whole eggs
organic egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYA OIL, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR), WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS STATEMENT: EGGS.
Check Neal Brothers Sriracha Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neal Brothers Sriracha Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neal Brothers Sriracha Mayonnaise is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


