Is Neale's Sweet N Nice Guava Passion Fruit Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, skimmed milk, guava puree (guava, ascorbic acid), sugar, maltodextrin, gum arabic, salt, guar gum, locust bean gum, natural flavours. Contains: Milk.

Check Neale's Sweet N Nice Guava Passion Fruit Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neale's Sweet N Nice Guava Passion Fruit Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking