Is Neal's Yard Frankincense Eye/ Lip Serum Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Sucrose Distearate, Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) Seed Oil*, Sucrose Stearate, Cetyl Alcohol, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil*, Borago Officinalis (Borage) Seed Oil*, Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil*, Rosa Canina (Rosehip) Fruit Oil*, Boswellia Carterii (Frankincense) Oil, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin) Peel Oil Expressed*, Citrus Bergamia (Bergamot) Peel Oil Expressed*, Curcuma Longa (Turmeric) Root Extract, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-5, Alaria Esculenta (Algae) Extract, Aloe Vera Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Xanthan Gum, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Levulinic Acid, Citral, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool.*Organically Produced Ingredient. +Nut/Seed-Based Ingredient. Natural Constituent Of Essential Oils Listed. Made With 49% Organic Ingredients.

Check Neal's Yard Frankincense Eye/ Lip Serum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Frankincense Eye/ Lip Serum is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown