Is Neal's Yard Frankincense Intense Lift Serum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Glycerin, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil*, Acacia Senegal Gum, Tapioca Starch*, Polyglyceryl-3 Rice Branate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil*, Adansonia Digitata Seed Oil*, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil*, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil*, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Hydrolyzed Rhizobian Gum, Levulinic Acid, Ribose, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Levulinate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Sodium Gluconate, Boswellia Sacra Resin Oil, Hyaluronic Acid, Boswellia Sacra Gum/Resin Extract, Citric Acid, Curcuma Longa (Turmeric) Root Extract, Sodium Anisate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Potassium Sorbate, Tocopherol, Sea Water Extract, Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Extract, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange) Peel Oil*, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Peel Oil*, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Commiphora Confusa Resin Oil*, Commiphora Myrrha Oil, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Flower Oil*, Cylindrotheca Fusiformis Extract , Microcitrus Australasica Fruit Extract, Boswellia Neglecta Resin Oil*, Glyceryl Caprylate, p-Anisic Acid, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-5, Dextran, Trifluoroacetyl Tripeptide-2, Caprooyl Tetrapeptide-3, Limonene, Linalool, Farnesol, Geraniol.*Organically produced ingredient.  Natural constituent of essential oils listed.  Made with 71% organic ingredients.

Check Neal's Yard Frankincense Intense Lift Serum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Frankincense Intense Lift Serum is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyCreamy