Is Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Foaming Bath Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/water, lauryl glucoside, cocamidopropyl betaine, alcohol denat.**, citrus sinensis peel oil expressed*, glycerin, levulinic acid, citrus aurantium amara (bitter orange) flower extract*, pelargonium graveolens flower oil*, aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder*, sodium levulinate, chamomilla recutita (matricaria) flower extract*, lavandula angustifolia (lavender) flower extract*, limonene, citronellol, geraniol, linalool, citral.*organic.**organic origin. From essential oils.

Check Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Foaming Bath against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Geranium & Orange Foaming Bath is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth