Is Neal's Yard Mint & Bergamot Hand Lotion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil*, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter*, Oenothera Biennis Oil*, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Levulinic Acid, Glycerin, Citrus Limonum Peel Oil Expressed*, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil*, Cymbopogon Martinii Herb Oil*, Melaleuca Viridiflora Leaf Oil*, Vetiveria Ziznoides Root Oil*, Mentha Spicata Herb Oil*, Citral, Citronellol, Farnesol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, *Organically produced ingredient from Essential Oils listed

Check Neal's Yard Mint & Bergamot Hand Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Mint & Bergamot Hand Lotion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily