Is Neal's Yard Remedies Rejuvenating Moisturiser Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil*, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil*, Glycerin, Cetearyl Glucoside, Galium Aparine Extract*, Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Levulinic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-5, Alcohol**, Coffea Arabica (Coffee) Seed Oil*, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter*, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Peel Oil*, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil*, Sodium Levulinate, Copaifera Officinalis (Balsam Copaiba) Resin*, Coriandrum Sativum (Coriander) Fruit Oil*, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Ocimum Basilicum (Basil) Oil*, Salvia Sclarea (Clary) Oil*, Ferula Galbaniflua (Galbanum) Resin Oil *, Laurus Nobilis Leaf Oil *, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil*, Abies Balsamea (Balsam Canada) Needle Oil*, Tagetes Minuta Flower Oil*, Eucalyptus Radiata Leaf/Stem Oil*, Achillea Millefolium Oil*, Limonene, Linalool, Eugenol, Citral, Geraniol, *Organic, **Organic Origin

Check Neal's Yard Remedies Rejuvenating Moisturiser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Remedies Rejuvenating Moisturiser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth