Is Neal's Yard Remedies Uplifting Reed Diffuser Refill Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat.**, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Limonene, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange) Leaf/Twig Extract*, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Peel Oil*, Citrus Sinensis Peel Oil Expressed*, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin Orange) Peel Oil*, Linalool, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil*, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil*, Copaifera Officinalis (Balsam Copaiba) Resin*, Geraniol, Citral, Farnesol.*Organic. **Organic origin. From essential oils

Check Neal's Yard Remedies Uplifting Reed Diffuser Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neal's Yard Remedies Uplifting Reed Diffuser Refill is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Not Applicable
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Not Applicable