Is NEAPOLITAN FLAVORED VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES [COLOR], CAROB BEAN GUM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL COLOR (WATER, BEET JUICE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check NEAPOLITAN FLAVORED VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping