Is NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO, RED 40 (COLORS).
Check NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


