Is NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, VANILLA STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTERMILK, STABILIZER (MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEEN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check NEAPOLITAN ICE CREAM, VANILLA STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go