Is Neapolitan Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream (Milk) (14%), Sugar, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (410, 412, 407), Natural Colours (162, 160a), Natural Flavours.

Check Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking