Is NEAPOLITAN ORIGINAL RECIPE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN), WHEY, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEET JUICE COLOR, VANILLA BEAN.
Check NEAPOLITAN ORIGINAL RECIPE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN ORIGINAL RECIPE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


