Is NEAPOLITAN STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE AND VANILLA CHURNED STYLE ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check NEAPOLITAN STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE AND VANILLA CHURNED STYLE ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE AND VANILLA CHURNED STYLE ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


