Is NEAPOLITAN VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STRAWBERRIES, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), RED 40.

Check NEAPOLITAN VANILLA, STRAWBERRY & CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go