Is Near East Couscous Mix Original Plain Box - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Near East Couscous Mix Original Plain Box - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Near East Couscous Mix Original Plain Box - 10 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base