Is Near East Couscous Mix Toasted Pine Nut Box - 5.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Pine Nuts, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onions, Garlic, Leeks (Dried), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Mushrooms (Dried), Soy Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Black Pepper.

Check Near East Couscous Mix Toasted Pine Nut Box - 5.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Near East Couscous Mix Toasted Pine Nut Box - 5.6 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepGarnishing