Is Near East Rice Pilaf Mix Spanish Rice Box - 6.75 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Rice, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Dried Onions, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic, Paprika (Color), Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Annatto (Color).
Check Near East Rice Pilaf Mix Spanish Rice Box - 6.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Near East Rice Pilaf Mix Spanish Rice Box - 6.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Near East Rice Pilaf Mix Spanish Rice Box - 6.75 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Rice · Dried


