Is NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT.
Check NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEARLY NAKED DELICIOUS GOURMET SALTED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Orville Redenbachers Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn 3.29 Oz 12 Ct
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch


