Is NECCO, CANADA MINTS, WINTERGREEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC & XANTHAN), FDC COLORS RED #3, BLUE #2 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE.

Check NECCO, CANADA MINTS, WINTERGREEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NECCO, CANADA MINTS, WINTERGREEN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go