Is Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- ground roasted peanuts
ground roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Molasses, Corn Flour, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Necco Mini Milk Clark Theater Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


