Is Needs & Wants Blueberry Jasmine Sparkling Superfruit Tea, Blueberry Jasmine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, DRIED COFFEE CHERRIES (CASCARA), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON BALM *, DANDELION *, CITRIC ACID, JASMINE ESSENCE *, NATURAL FLAVORS (*EXTRACT)

Check Needs & Wants Blueberry Jasmine Sparkling Superfruit Tea, Blueberry Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go