Is Nehi Orange Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5

Check Nehi Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nehi Orange Soda is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go