Is Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk, Cocoa, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour
Check Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neilson Chocolate Crispy Crunch Milkshake is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


