Is Neilson Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture.

Check Neilson Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingBaking