Is Nekst Grain Free Low Carb Waffle Mix 10.6 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Tapioca Fiber, Cream (Milk), Egg White, Butter, Buttermilk, Sunflower Oil, Low Sodium Baking Powder, Baking Soda And Monk Fruit, Allergens: Milk And Egg And Tree Nuts

Check Nekst Grain Free Low Carb Waffle Mix 10.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nekst Grain Free Low Carb Waffle Mix 10.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking