Is nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Hazelnut (Unsweetened Chocolate, Hazelnut, Coconut Oil, Cream), Tapioca Fiber, Lecithin, Monk Fruit Allergen: Contains Hazelnut, Milk And Soy
Check nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
nekstella Natural Sugar Free Chocolate Hazelnut Syrup (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


