Is Nekta Fruit Drink Original Kiwifruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Kiwifruit Puree<sup>*</sup> (20%), Sugar, Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (102, 133)

Check Nekta Fruit Drink Original Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nekta Fruit Drink Original Kiwifruit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go