Is Nello Super Calm Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil Powder, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Nello Super Calm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nello Super Calm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


