Is Nelson's, Dutch Farms, Ice Cream, Shoo Fly Pie Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Molasses, Pie Pieces (Wheat Flour, Soybean & Cottonseed Oil, Eggs, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Palm Oil), Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Stabilizer (Guar & Carob Bean Gums, Monodiglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carageenan), Pure
Check Nelson's, Dutch Farms, Ice Cream, Shoo Fly Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nelson's, Dutch Farms, Ice Cream, Shoo Fly Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


