Is Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Nemiroff Flavoured Vodka Emiroff Spicy Strawberry Is A Unique Match Of Noble Mellow Strawberries And Red Hot Pepper, Produced From High-quality Spirit &Quot,n And Natur Al , Distilled And Bottled By Limited Liability Company &Quot,lvn Limited", 38 Mykoly Ovodova Street, Vinnytsya City, Ukraine, Ak, Vol, (80 Proof), M Serve Chilled And Enjoy Responsb Hal Brand Succession Of The Alcoholi I Beverages Production Traditions In Nemirov City Since 187 1872
Check Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


