Is Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nemiroff Flavoured Vodka Emiroff Spicy Strawberry Is A Unique Match Of Noble Mellow Strawberries And Red Hot Pepper, Produced From High-quality Spirit &Quot,n And Natur Al , Distilled And Bottled By Limited Liability Company &Quot,lvn Limited&quot, 38 Mykoly Ovodova Street, Vinnytsya City, Ukraine, Ak, Vol, (80 Proof), M Serve Chilled And Enjoy Responsb Hal Brand Succession Of The Alcoholi I Beverages Production Traditions In Nemirov City Since 187 1872

Check Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer