Is Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nemiroff Flavoured Vodka Emiroff Spicy Strawberry Is A Unique Match Of Noble Mellow Strawberries And Red Hot Pepper, Produced From High-quality Spirit &Quot,n And Natur Al , Distilled And Bottled By Limited Liability Company &Quot,lvn Limited&quot, 38 Mykoly Ovodova Street, Vinnytsya City, Ukraine, Ak, Vol, (80 Proof), M Serve Chilled And Enjoy Responsb Hal Brand Succession Of The Alcoholi I Beverages Production Traditions In Nemirov City Since 187 1872

Check Nemiroff Spicy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer