Is Neo Citran Total Cold Total Rhume Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen.
Check Neo Citran Total Cold Total Rhume against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neo Citran Total Cold Total Rhume in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


