Is Neo Citran Total Cold Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen, Phenylephrine hydrochloride, Diphenhydramine hydrochloride, Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame potassium, aspartame (contains phenylalanine), citric acid, FD&C Yellow No.6, flavours, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate.

Check Neo Citran Total Cold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking