Is Neo milk chocolate bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Milk chocolate mini bars with cream filling and chocolate flavoured biscuit pieces

Description
Milk chocolate mini bars with cream filling and chocolate flavoured biscuit pieces
Ingredients
Sugar, Whole _Milk_ Powder, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Skimmed _Milk_ Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cream Powder 3.5% (_Milk_), _Wheat_ Flour, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates).
Check Neo milk chocolate bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neo milk chocolate bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


