Is Neo-Synephrine Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Non-Drowsy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (1.0 %), Nasal decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Benzalkonium Chloride, Purified Water, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate.
Check Neo-Synephrine Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Non-Drowsy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neo-Synephrine Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Non-Drowsy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Neo-Synephrine Nasal Spray, Extra Strength, Non-Drowsy is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


