Is NEO40 DAILY - 30 LOZENGES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Vitamin B12, L-citrulline, Hawthorn Fruit, D-mannitol, Beet Juice Concentrate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Natural Orange Flavour, Stevia Leaf, Sodium Nitrite, Xylitol, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Carmine
Check NEO40 DAILY - 30 LOZENGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEO40 DAILY - 30 LOZENGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEO40 DAILY - 30 LOZENGES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


