Is Neon Mix Sprinkles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF: TAPIOCA STARCH, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, FD&C YELLOW # 5, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW # 5 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE # 1 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1, FD&C YELLOW # 6, FD&C YELLOW # 6 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE # 2 ALUMINUM LAKE, BHT (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Neon Mix Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnack