Is NEONS GUMMIES CANDY, BOLD BERRY, ORANGE POP, PINK PUNCH, CHERRY LIME SPLASH & ELECTRIC LEMONADE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • coloring
  • natural and artificial flavors

coloring

Dietitian note

Coloring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image

Description

Neons Gummies Candy Bold Berry Orange Pop Pink Punch Cherry Lime Splash Electric Lemonade are chewy gummies that come in a variety of flavors. These gummies are not only enjoyable to eat but also offer creative potential for arts and crafts projects. There is no specific information available about what people say about this product. However, based on the facts provided, Neons Gummies Candy seems to be a vibrant and flavorful treat that can be enjoyed in various ways.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check NEONS GUMMIES CANDY, BOLD BERRY, ORANGE POP, PINK PUNCH, CHERRY LIME SPLASH & ELECTRIC LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEONS GUMMIES CANDY, BOLD BERRY, ORANGE POP, PINK PUNCH, CHERRY LIME SPLASH & ELECTRIC LEMONADE is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BKrogerSmith'sUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go