Is Neptune Filfel Chuma 6.35 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Red Pepper, Dry Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice, Spices, Acetic Acids, Citric Acid (As Acidity Regulator), Sugar

Check Neptune Filfel Chuma 6.35 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neptune Filfel Chuma 6.35 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking