Is Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nerada Cup Or Pot Tea Bags 200 Pack | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


