Is Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rosehip (40%), Ginger (25%), Lemongrass (20%), Hibiscus, Lemon Flavour
Check Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nerada Organic Fruit Tea Rosehip Lemongrass & Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


