Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger (35%) Organic Lemongrass (35%),Orga nic Australian Lemon Myrtle (30%) Lemon,Flavour, O rganic Lemon Peel

Check Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Nerada Organic Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 40 pack | Spoonful